Compétitions disputées à cette date

Mondial féminin

Phase de qualification

Groupe 5

Allemagne - Îles Féroé: 24/10/2017 16:10 HEC

Arbitre: Ana Aguiar (POR)
Stade: Arena Grossaspach, Groβaspach (GER)

République tchèque - Islande: 24/10/2017 18:00 HEC

Arbitre: Gyöngyi Gaál (HUN)
Stade: Znojmo Stadium, Znojmo (CZE)

Groupe 6

Portugal - Belgique: 24/10/2017 18:00 HEC

Arbitre: Anastasia Pustovoitova (RUS)
Stade: Municipal 25 de Abril, Penafiel (POR)

Italie - Roumanie: 24/10/2017 15:00 HEC

Arbitre: Karolina Radzik-Johan (POL)
Stade: Teofilo Patini, Castel Di Sangro (ITA)

Groupe 2

Écosse - Albanie: 24/10/2017 20:30 HEC

Arbitre: Dimitrina Milkova (BUL)
Stade: Saint Mirren Park, Paisley (SCO)

Groupe 3

Slovaquie - République d'Irlande: 24/10/2017 17:30 HEC

Arbitre: Triinu Laos (EST)
Stade: National Training Centre, Senec (SVK)

Pays-Bas - Norvège: 24/10/2017 19:00 HEC

Arbitre: Jana Adámková (CZE)
Stade: Euroborg, Groningen (NED)

Groupe 4

Croatie - Danemark: 24/10/2017 18:00 HEC

Arbitre: Lorraine Clark (SCO)
Stade: NK Inter Zaprešić, Zapresic (CRO)

Suède - Hongrie: 24/10/2017 18:45 HEC

Arbitre: Meliz Özçiğdem (TUR)
Stade: Borås Arena, Boras (SWE)

Groupe 1

Russie - Pays de Galles: 24/10/2017 18:00 HEC

Arbitre: Vesna Budimir (CRO)
Stade: Minor Sport Arena Petrovsky, St Petersburg (RUS)

Tous les matches

Moins de 17 ans

Phase de qualification

Groupe 5

Grèce - Serbie: 24/10/2017 14:30 HEC

Arbitre: Luis Miguel Branco Godinho (POR)
Stade: Sports Center of FA of Serbia, Stara Pazova (SRB)

Gibraltar - Norvège: 24/10/2017 14:30 HEC

Arbitre: Fyodor Zammit (MLT)
Stade: Sports Center of FA of Serbia - pitch 4, Stara Pazova (SRB)

Groupe 13

Italie - Monténégro: 24/10/2017 13:00 HEC

Arbitre: Glenn Nyberg (SWE)
Stade: David Petriashvili Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO)

Lettonie - Géorgie: 24/10/2017 16:00 HEC

Arbitre: Rahim Hasanov (AZE)
Stade: Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni, Tbilisi (GEO)

Tous les matches

EURO féminin M-19

Phase de qualification

Groupe 9

République tchèque - Suède: 24/10/2017 13:30 HEC

Arbitre: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT)
Stade: Druzhba, Dobrich (BUL)

Bulgarie - Belarus: 24/10/2017 13:30 HEC

Arbitre: Aleksandra Česen (SVN)
Stade: Albena 1, Albena (BUL)

Groupe 10

Turquie - Écosse: 24/10/2017 13:00 HEC

Arbitre: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ)
Stade: Király Sportcentre, Szombathely (HUN)

Arménie - Hongrie: 24/10/2017 13:00 HEC

Arbitre: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN)
Stade: Bük, Buk (HUN)

Groupe 2

Slovénie - Angleterre: 24/10/2017 08:00 HEC

Arbitre: Vivian Peeters (NED)
Stade: BIIK Stadium, Shymkent (KAZ)

Kazakhstan - Pays de Galles: 24/10/2017 08:00 HEC

Arbitre: Anastasia Romanyuk (UKR)
Stade: Namyz Stadium, Shymkent (KAZ)

Groupe 6

République d'Irlande - Pays-Bas: 24/10/2017 19:00 HEC

Arbitre: Eleni Antoniou (GRE)
Stade: Marsdijk, Assen (NED)

Lettonie - Estonie: 24/10/2017 19:00 HEC

Arbitre: Ana Minić (SRB)
Stade: Sportpark de Bosk, Harkema (NED)

Tous les matches